TRSA U10 Tournament

Jun 16 to Jun 18, 2017

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Click on team name to view their pool and schedule.

Team Name Gender Age Group Category
Storm FC U10 (Chizewski)BoysU10Tier 1
SW Sting FC (Wibrowski)BoysU10Tier 1
Calgary SD Serbia SpartansBoysU10Tier 1
MW Selects FC U10 (Wojcichowsky)BoysU10Tier 1
Juventus 07 Boys (Lechelt)BoysU10Tier 1
Drillers U10 (Tansowny)BoysU10Tier 1
SW Sting FC (Konidas)BoysU10Tier 2
SW Sting FC (Casanova)BoysU10Tier 2
Impact Team Y (Cimino)BoysU10Tier 2
Westmount Blue Blazers (Donecz)BoysU10Tier 2
Victoria 2008 (Lafuente)BoysU10Tier 3
Scottish United (Lux)BoysU10Tier 3
Scottish United (Shaw/Ferreira)BoysU10Tier 3
Scottish United (Tetz) 2008BoysU10Tier 3
Scottish United (Vetsch) 2008BoysU10Tier 3
SW Sting FC (Dolanjski) 2008BoysU10Tier 3
TRSA Red Bulls (Plamondon)BoysU10Tier 3
Sherwood Park Phoenix Y U9 (Cundliffe)BoysU10Tier 3
Juventus U10 (Gutierrez) BoysU10Tier 3
Storm FC (Stobbe)BoysU10Tier 3
St. Albert Impact (Dvorak) -2008BoysU10Tier 3
Fort McMurray Fury U10B (Shervin)BoysU10Tier 3
Blue Quill (Larkin)BoysU10Tier 4
Stony Plain (Pirie)BoysU10Tier 4
TRSA Blue Whales (Spencer)BoysU10Tier 4
Red Deer RenegadesBoysU10Tier 4
Blue Quill (MacInnes)BoysU10Tier 4
TRSA (Koelmans)BoysU10Tier 5
TRSA (Labrecque)BoysU10Tier 5
Crestwood Vipers (Tindill/MacKenzie)BoysU10Tier 5
Heritage Pointe Jaguars (Chen)BoysU10Tier 5
TRSA Stinging Nettles (Voicu)BoysU10Tier 5
TRSA Warriors (Rattray)BoysU10Tier 6
Parkallen (Hafer)BoysU10Tier 6
TRSA Tigers (Fong)BoysU10Tier 6
TRSA Scorpions (Lupien)BoysU10Tier 6
Windsor Park Blue Bombers (Vos)BoysU10Tier 6
Lendrum (Duke) LenMoBoysU10Tier 6
Grandview (Stromberg)BoysU10Tier 6
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Corbett) U9BBoysU10Tier 6
TRSA Red Panthers (Parmar) U10BBoysU10Tier 7
TRSA TNT (Martínez)BoysU10Tier 7
TRSA Lightning Strike (Eschak)BoysU10Tier 7
TRSA Hornets (Sheehy)BoysU10Tier 7
TRSA Grape Crush (Erskine)BoysU10Tier 7
TRSA Fury (Melsness)BoysU10Tier 8
TRSA Lightening (Fang)BoysU10Tier 8
Blackmud Creek (Dutchak)BoysU10Tier 8
Beaumont Dragons (Kopan) BoysU10Tier 8
TRSA Blue Lightning (Tweedy)BoysU10Tier 8
Victoria 2007 (Gresik)GirlsU10Tier 1
SW Sting FC (Moses)GirlsU10Tier 1
Xtreme FC (Mackenzie)GirlsU10Tier 1
Inter (Gimenez)GirlsU10Tier 1
Calgary Blizzard Alliance 07 (Wadhera)GirlsU10Tier 2
West Raiders (Wilson)GirlsU10Tier 2
Victoria 2008 (Forestier)GirlsU10Tier 3
SW Sting FC (Tetteh-Wayoe)GirlsU10Tier 3
Scottish United (Pagnotta/Wiebe)GirlsU10Tier 3
Storm FC (Paliwoda)GirlsU10Tier 3
MW Selects FC (Seitinger)GirlsU10Tier 3
TRSA Strikers (Sermet)GirlsU10Tier 4
Fort McMurray Fury (Vroom)GirlsU10Tier 4
Grande Prairie United (Hall)GirlsU10Tier 5
TRSA (Loveday)GirlsU10Tier 5
TRSA Pandas (Vandendooren)GirlsU10Tier 5
TRSA Thunder (John)GirlsU10Tier 5
Twin Brooks Warriors (Hallam)GirlsU10Tier 5
TRSA Red Bulls (Pavicic)GirlsU10Tier 5
Blue Quill Bulldogs (Prysko)GirlsU10Tier 5
Fort Saskatchewan Strikers (Van Domselaar)GirlsU10Tier 5
TRSA Red Dynamite (Hamilton)GirlsU10Tier 6
TRSA Red Devil (Pan)GirlsU10Tier 6
TRSA Blue Jays (Gafuik)GirlsU10Tier 7
Ridgewood (Knodel)GirlsU10Tier 8
Breton Cougars (Amendt)MixedU10Tier 6